Participants

Name, last name Distance Sex City Country Club/organization
Gintarė Butkutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tadas Narankevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jonas Tubelis
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Giedrė Račkauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rimantas Okulič-Kazarinas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos šaulių sąjunga
Gerda Paulauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos šaulių sąjunga
Milda Kankevičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Donatas Liutkevičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Kajus Valentis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Denis Lukianenko
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Darius Barinovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Edita Labanovaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Juris Gaidelis
10KM Male Cesis Latvia Marathon Club
Juris Gaidelis
5KM Male Cesis Latvia Marathon Club
Žilvinas Brazauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Arūnas Binevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Algirdas Brazauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Brazauskas
5KM Male Jurbarkas Lietuva
Renaldas Rudminas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Daivaras Anužis
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Simona Butkutė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Dalia Juknienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Eurelija Venskaitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Konstantinas Šergalis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kornelijus Mačiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Čerekas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos šaulių sąjunga
Mangirdas Mitkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Naglis Gurskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ovidijus Janušauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Linas Bagdanskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Adrija Pavlovskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Pawel Czarny
10KM Male poznane Poland
Rugilė Sakalė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Indrė Šukevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Miglė Rudminaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Domas Rudminas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Renaldas Rudminas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Simona Rudminienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Viktorija Tarasevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aušrinė Tarasevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Laima Arbatavičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Viktorija Tarasevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Virginijus Arbatavičius
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Darius Skorupskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Simas Skorupskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Virginijus Arbatavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vainius Aarbatavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gintarė Eimantaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Laima Arbatavičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Indrė Ašeriškienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Robertas Ašeriškis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Arnas Ašeriškis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ingas Ašeriškis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rytis Ašeriškis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Nojus Česiūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kajus Česiūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kotryna Petraityė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Karolis Petraitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Sigita Januškytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rūta Medaikytė- Petraitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Inga Grybauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Sonata Jonauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gytė Likaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Mindaugas Likas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Šiurna
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vytautas Jonušas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rūta Juknaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Ksavera Kochanova
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Matilde Broka
1,5KM Female Riga Latvia
Žymantė Guogaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Laimonas Čepulis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Simas Jonauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kasparas Kazlas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jūratė Kiškienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jurgis Pukis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vincentas Pukis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Mindaugas Mitkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vidmantas Šukys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Enrika Zarnadzė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportasfoto
Matas Mikalauskas
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Sportasfoto
Ignas Vaičaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva NIKE LT
Algimantas Ilčiukas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Deimantė Turauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Kantautas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Beatrice Broka
1,5KM Female Riga Latvia
Valerijs Zolnerovics
10KM Male Ventspilis Latvia
Egidijus Navickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija
Egidijus Navickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija
Grigorij Žukovski
10KM Male Lentvaris Lietuva
Augustas Asauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Žygimantas Kulikauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva VDU
Asta Raudeliūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ieva Masiulytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Aistė Gergevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gaiser Sophie-Emilie
1,5KM Female achern Germany
Nojus Rudis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aurimas Balčiūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Deivis Riauba
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Bisikirskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Maksym Panasiuk
5KM Male Kiev Ukraine
Kristina Lingytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Domas Kliučinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gintaras Kliučinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Čerekas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Juozas Bajoras
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Dovydas Kaminskas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Jurkšaitis
Marathon Male Tauragė Lietuva
Jonas Viselga
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andree Von Holten
Half-marathon Male Hagen Germany
Andrius Jansinskis
Half-marathon Male Marijampolė Lietuva
Raimondas Šliumba
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Alina Valūnaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ilze Spiridonova
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia
Anita Jekabsone
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia
Schroeder Sebastian Tilman
Half-marathon Male NRW Germany
Michael Behrens
Half-marathon Male Paveria Germany
Maksim Dubrouski
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus
Tomas Grižas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Arnas Jurskis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Kristina Pučkoriūtė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Deividas Damarodas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Sebastian Muller
Half-marathon Male Tain France
Jurijs Skorodihins
Marathon Male Rezekne Latvia
Marius ščerbickas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gabrielius Paulikas
1,5KM Male Kauno rajonas Lietuva Kauno liberalai
Vytautė Venckūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kauno rajonas Lietuva Kauno liberalai
Darius Ponomarenka
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Šaulių sąjunga
Deivis Riauba
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Anahit Riaubaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Valdas Brazaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Benas Šorochovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Kamilė Leščiukaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Kajus Leščiukaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Evelina Praškevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aleksandras Gabšys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Feniksas
Artūras Abdrachmanovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tautvydas Gudelevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Dovydas Gudelevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Austėja Gudelevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Edita Gudelevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Romutis Ančlauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Matas Žemaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Otas
Aistis Žemaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Griunvaldas
Kasparas Strielkūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Audrius Kisielius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Top outlet
Simonas Kairys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno liberalai
Pavel Zhdanko
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eva Šiupinytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Rokiškio "Feniksas"
Augustas Budzinauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Barbora Šidlauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Kostas Granickas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aleksandra Šidlauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Tomas Leščiukaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AZ extreme
Viktorija Bunevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vidas Totilas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Mantas Radavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ūla Strumskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Liepa Strumskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Darius Strumskys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Alma Nomeikienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rūta Jurevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono Klubas
Darius Gurskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Simona Neliubšienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono Klubas
Naglis Gurskis
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Darius Gurskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Remigijus Pleteras
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ieva Karklelytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Šaulių sąjunga
Rokas Karklelis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Šaulių sąjunga
Žilvinas Karklelis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Šaulių sąjunga
Rimantas Okulic-Kazarinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Šaulių sąjunga
Vilius Vitkevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Juras Vezelis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Kipras Vitkevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Nida Vitkevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Audrius Sveikata
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Albertas Žagunis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Daugirdas Mockaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Miglė Stepankevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bankas
Rokas Matuzevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bankas
Austėja Doveikytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bankas
Dovydas Doveikis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bankas
Giulio Preta
10KM Male Italy
Inga Doveikienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bankas
Darius Stankevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Neringa Klimaitienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bankas
Simonas Žilinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aneta Krukonytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aurelija Krukonytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Diego Avon
Half-marathon Male Chiarano Italy Tornado
Aurimas Kazakevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Lina Gutauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Dominykas Vėberis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Dovilė Lapajutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Dijana Lapajutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Deimantė Lapajutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Danielius Lapajus
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Povilas Butkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Familia sport club
Aivė Čepulytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jolanta Čepulienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Justinas Šiugždinas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Šiugžda
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Focus running
Kristina Danilevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Zinkevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Justinas Vitkauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Lukas Gezevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gediminas Korsakas
5KM Male Taurage Lietuva
Eliza Mikolajevič
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jurij Astafjev
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Greta Gietautaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KVK
Karolis Valenta
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Rimanto Kaukėno paramos grupė
Smiltė Jonė Bacevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gediminas Barysas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Inesa Barysiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Karolina Liulyte
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
TOMAS VALAUSKAS
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KVK
DEIMANTE ANANKAITE
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KVK
GRAŽINA ANANKIENĖ
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KVK
AGNĖ ANDREIKĖNIENĖ
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KVK
GABIJA ANDREIKNAITĖ
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KVK
SIMONAS KAPOČIUS
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KVK
Giedrė Markauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Saulė Markauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Skaidrius Markauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Monika Svėrytė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus bėgimo klubas/15min
Edgaras Galdikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Erika Plavinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Remigijus Kančys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Faustas Marcinkevičius
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Angelina Marcinkevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Mantas Marcinkevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Dovydas Šaudys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija
Orestas Škėrys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Karina Škėrytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Svetlana Bialskaja
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rolandas Samajauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Mikronamas.lt
Marius Šumanas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Arv-auto
Andrėja Barynaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jurgita Barynienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vytis Aleksiejūnas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bank
Auktumas Pauša
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Kristina Bakanienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Kajus Bakanas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Milda Romanovskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Kristina Bakanienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Milda Romanovskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Simona Giedraitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Dovydas Raguckas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Paulius Dapkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Regina Danulevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Domantas Steikūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Linas Majus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Aleksandr Sorokin
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Aleksandr Sorokin
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Kamilė Samaškaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Kamilė Samaškaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Linas Samaška
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Linas Samaška
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Linas Samaška
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Linas Samaška
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Robinzonada Adventure Team
Benediktas Bičkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Citadele bank
Edvinas Sudeikis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Giedrė Pėtničytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Giedrius Ivanovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kęstutis Bunevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Giljeta Petrulytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Emilija Pociūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Vaičiūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jokūbas Milius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Indrė Libnickienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Justas Libnickas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vaiva Gotautaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Rūta Jankauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
El-Nathan Shamuilov
10KM Male Viena Austria
Deimantė Tarilaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Edmundas Bilinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tadas Jusevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Raštutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rytis Šimkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Šimkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Irmantė Mockevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Timas Ragulskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jurgita Turulienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva "Šviesos kariai"
Marius Turulis
Half-marathon Male Vyras Lietuva Šviesos kariai
Justina Ribikauskaitė
1,5KM Female Biržai Lietuva Kauno BMK
Kazys Reklys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Pijus Česiūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kotryna Kmitaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Greta Kmitienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rytis Štreimikis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Edita Noreikaitė-Štreimikienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ieva Mankevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jelena Šadrina
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Eglė Lukinaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Indrė Ulozaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Motiejus Vuillard
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eglė Lukšaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vitalija Venckute
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva VDU
Rūta Kvedaraitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Audrius Rudys
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Paulius Saulėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Inga Daugėlienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Sandra Kisieliauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jolanta Saulėnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Donatas Budzinauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Faustas Budzinauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rasa Budzinauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ričardas Ternovojus
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Lilija Jankūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Miglė Povilaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Liudas Grigaliūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Danielė Makulavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Valdas Daukša
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Kęstutis Ulinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Citadelė
Modesta Kaminskienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Citadelė
Vytautas Samonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Vidas Valuckas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Arnas Lukošaitis
10KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Justinas Križinauskas
10KM Male Šiauliai Lietuva Lukas
Aurimas Rimkus
10KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Faustas Juozapavičius
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Vitgardas Lešinskas
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Martynas Stanelis
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Eimantas Zanizdra
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Matas Baura
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Mikas Montvilas
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Klaudijus Kačkis
1,5KM Male Šiaulių raj. Lietuva Lukas
Deividas Pavydis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gytis Krivickas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Aida Kimantaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva rocknroll
Donatas Valukonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Neringa Yliene
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Mindaugas Kežions
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva rocknroll
Rugilė Valukonytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ieva Gaučytė-Užamedzkė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Zilvinas Yla
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Karolis Valukonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ainis Šarkiūnas
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Greta Valukoniene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Modestas Minkevičius
10KM Male Jonava Lietuva Astausukursiu.lt
Šarūnas Čepkauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
VAIDA NUTAUTIENĖ
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva VDU
DOMINYKAS NUTAUTAS
1,5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva VDU
MEIDA NUTAUTAITĖ
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva VDU
AIRIDAS NUTAUTAS
1,5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva VDU
ARNOLDAS MATULEVIČIUS
5KM Male VARĖNA Lietuva SK „ERBIS“
KAROLIS KAMARAUSKAS
5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva VDU
Kipras Bielozarevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eimantas Leminskas
10KM Male Prienai Lietuva
Viachaslau Maisak
10KM Male Minsk Belarus
Algirdas Jurgilas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Donatas Abraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Hostinger
Titas Čepas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Edgaras Rozočkinas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Erika Ragulskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jurgis Guščius
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Irmantas Ramanauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Elita Kolpakaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Mantas Masevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Giedrius Daujotas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Vytautas Samerdokas
10KM Male Kulautuva Lietuva
Matas Širvys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva VO Vieningas Kaunas
Vaidotas Kutka
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
KATAŽINA PLATONOVA
5KM Female Švenčionys Lietuva
Svetlana Platonova
5KM Female Švenčionys Lietuva
Tadas Spundzevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Murauskas
Half-marathon Male Marijampolė Lietuva Marijampolės triatlono draugija
Joris Rimša
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Skučas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
danguole bickuniene
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Marija Kurantavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Domantas Drule
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus begimo klubas
Domantas Uselis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ričardas Duonelavicius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Darya Khadaronak
10KM Female Minsk Belarus
Manvydas Uselis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Raimondas Drule
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus begimo klubas
Joris Armonas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno marotono klubas
Marius Jatkonis
Half-marathon Male Šilutė Lietuva Šilutė
Gediminas Uselis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aistė Valantiejiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Žydrūnė Uselienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Justina Kreivėnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Rimvydas Sutkus
5KM Male kaunas Lietuva DANZA/M
Šarūnė Kirstukaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Tautvydas Bielozarevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
nojus bairakas
5KM Male kaunas Lietuva
Lukas Mikulenas
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Šarūnė Lazejevaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Deivis Rinkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Gintaras Brazauskas
10KM Male Kėdainiai Lietuva Mėtinė spurga
Inese Golubecka
5KM Female Liepaja Latvia
Daniels Golubeckis
10KM Male Liepaja Latvia
Vitālijs Golubeckis
Marathon Male Riga Latvia VSK Noskrien
Nojus Kriaučiūnas
1,5KM Male Lumpėnai Lietuva
Biljana Svrzic
1,5KM Female Kruševac Serbia Liudavičiai bėgikai
Lukas Liudavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Liudavičiai bėgikai
Agne Mureniene
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Linas Liudavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Liudavičiai bėgikai
Dunja Liudavicius
1,5KM Female Lewes United States
Jokūbas Žurauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technologijos universitetas
Jana Liudavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Liudavičiai bėgikai
Jana Liudavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Liudavičiai bėgikai
Vytautas Abromaitis
10KM Male Švenčionėliai Lietuva turkologo Šarūno Rinkevičiaus fanų klubas
Remigijus Daškevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gintarė Čibirkienė
5KM Female kaunas Lietuva
Paulius Jačionis
10KM Male Rokiskis Lietuva
Julijus Petniūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Zaveckas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
Živilė Tamulytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Už sveiką ir blaivią Lietuvą!
EGIDIJUS DAPKUS
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva VDU
Deimantas Bilius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gintare Biliene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Kotryna Kamantauskaite
1,5KM Female Raudondvaris Lietuva
Kamile Kamantauskaite
1,5KM Female Raudondvaris Lietuva
Andrius Okulič-Kazarinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Individualiai
Diana Kamantauskiene
1,5KM Female Raudondvaris Lietuva
Monika Pivoraitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Anastasiya Akhremka
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus
Ruta Vesaite
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva Philip Morris
Karolis Simanavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vilma Balčiūnaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Birutė Abromavičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Denticija
Jurgis Džiaugys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Adomas Daugėla
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Paulius Janulevičius
10KM Male Veiveriai Lietuva Kauno Dainavos poliklinika
Rytis Bertulis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva PMCC
Nerijus Žukauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Povilas Levišauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aurelija Vepštaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Sofija Butkutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FAMILIA SPORT CLUB
Olivija Butkutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FAMILIA SPORT CLUB
Artūras Bubnys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Alisa Butkiene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FAMILIA SPORT CLUB
Tadas Gudauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva GARDENA
Arnoldas Vyšniauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva GARDENA
Elvinas Kotvickis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva GARDENA
Gabija Stankevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aurika
Povilas Butkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FAMILIA SPORT CLUB
Povilas Mickevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva GARDENA
Džiuga Kuprytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono klubas
Kęstutis Radvila
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Rifas
Giedrius Momgaudis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Gardena
Linas Viskanta
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva GARDENA
Jurgita Lizaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva GARDENA
Modestas Dirsė
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Evelina Volosevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Agnė Bankauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Kristina Popliauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Ema Popliauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Regina Skadienė
1,5KM Female Šakiai Lietuva
Monika Popliauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Augustė Misiukevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Audra Misiukevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Kristina Kamorūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas "Santakoje"
Ugnė Misiukevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Mindaugas Olšauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Egidijus Janiška
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB
Marius Kamorūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas "Santakoje"
Aivaras Čekanavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Vilius Mačernis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB "USP Baltics"
Kotryna Urbanavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Šakiai Lietuva
Aurimas Vaitkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
RAIMONDAS BRAZIULIS
Marathon Male Ignalina Lietuva
Marius Mažeika
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Judita Štreimikienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Augustinas Mačiulis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Austeja Saudyte
1,5KM Female Kauno raj Lietuva Ugnes Karvelis gimnazija
Tomas Ulinskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Mantas Juškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Imantas Mingaila
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Paulius Vestfal
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Brigita Jonutytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Mickevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Sonata Paulauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Virginijus Šaudys
1,5KM Male Kauno raj Lietuva Ugnes Karvelis gimnazija
Nerijus Baršiukaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Julius Šaltanis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Raimondas Baltrukėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Arnas Džiaugys
5KM Male Ariogala Lietuva
Rosita Norvaišienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Gabija Jonutytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Daumantas Židanavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Lukas Baranauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Tautvydas Sadauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Donatas Zauka
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno technikos kolegija
Ingrida Jonutienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gediminas Cechonas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Kęstutis Arasevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Greta Vazgytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Edmundas Jakutis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Inga Bradūnienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Ieva Lenkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Arminas Mockevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Gintarė Dušenkaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Greta Muchlickaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Deimantė Žirlytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Neringa Žirlytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Aušrinė Puskunigytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Kęstutis Kurlys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Mindaugas Šimkus
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Agnė Zabulytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Sigita Černevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Deivis Fomkinas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Akvilė Kaminskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Izabelė Pranaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Lina Pranaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Urtė Stacevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Lina Stacevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Lauras Stacevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Rokas Guščinas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Artūras Zinkovskij
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Vilius Vaitkevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Aurika Striganavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Gediminas Vasiliauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Gediminas Vasiliauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Virginijus Sinkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Sarunas Povilaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Lukas Masevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gediminas Rabačius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Juozas Pangonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Birutė Sinkevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva _
Kristupas Komisaraitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
EDUARDS KORMIĻCEVS
10KM Male RĒZEKNE Latvia VRK
Airida Babrauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Karolis Jasaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Justina Grambaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva AB Citadėlė bankas
Raminta Zujūtė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Adas Titovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jovita Kibartaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Dovydas Talačka
1,5KM Male Garliava Lietuva KTU
Darius Talačka
1,5KM Male Garliava Lietuva KTU
Erika Ragulskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aurelijus Gutauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Savarankiškai
TIKHOMIROVA OLGA
10KM Female KALININGRAD Russian Federation
Raimundas Zambacevičius
10KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva
Samuelis Šorochovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Giedrė Pacevičiūtė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Karolina Aleškevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Paulius Mikalauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Lukas Stasiulis
10KM Male Klaipėda Lietuva
Audrius Bagdonas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vėjūnė Bagdonaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Šarūnas Čiulda
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Vakarė Bagdonaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jotvydas Milčiūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gediminas Morėnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva S-Sportas
Arūnas Jankauskas
10KM Male Pasvalys Lietuva Vėtra
Rimvydas Vaitiekūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Arminas Butkus
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva FK Fortitudo
Rokas Aleksandravicius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Arvydas Savickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Arvydas Savickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Paulina Stasiūnaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Nepilkas vilkas
Jolita Sedelskytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Karolina Povilaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Agnius Butavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Ugnius Butavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Jolita Sedelskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Giedrius Žiogas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Jolanta Sedelskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Areta Žiogė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Aistė Lapienytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Teišerskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Pedro Barcelos
5KM Male Kaunas Portugal
Saulius Kovalenkovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jonathan Barcelos
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jūratė Barcelos
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Meda Kniukštaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Giedrius Gercmanas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Eglė Budrienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Anita Bagdonė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Anastasija Jakovleva
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Delamode Baltics
Mindaugas Sezonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delamode Baltics
Mindaugas Jazepčikas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Dainavos poliklinika
Donatas Bikneris
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delamode Baltics
Justas Veršnickas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delamode Baltics
Sofiya Voronovich-Solonevich
10KM Female Minsk Belarus
Christine Whittemore
Half-marathon Female Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Michael Wang
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Tiffany Tanner
10KM Female Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Robert Smith
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Daniel Nash
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Patrick Moore
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Elizabeth Miotke
10KM Female Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Naomi Lyra
10KM Female Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Nicholas Kostik
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Thomas Hitchcock
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Pavel Solonevich
10KM Male Minsk Belarus
Alexsandria Elisio
10KM Female Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Isaac Calvert
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Lucas Zoltak
10KM Male Fort Knox United States Fort Knox
Algirdas Medeikis
1,5KM Male Šiauliai Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Andrejus Kolesnikovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Ieva Matiukaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Indrė Grušnytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Dovilė Kulvietytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Justina Vaškytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Ernesta Kulvietytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Egidijus Daukša
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Elena Ignatyeva
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Aušra Motriukė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Lina Skarbaliūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Saulėja SPA
Pavel Khenkin
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Valdas Kordušas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Domas Japertas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Denis Liashuk
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Tomas Valiukevičius
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Citadele
Domantė Augustė Lapytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Austėja Justina Lapytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Miglė Amelija Lapytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Joris Adomas Lapė
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Dalia Lapienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rūtenis Lapė
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Dovilė Landauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Dovydas Stašys
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Stajeris
Rasa Asačiova
5KM Female Radviliškis Lietuva Radvi startas
Vytautas Jonas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Laima Žeromskienė
5KM Female Radviliškis Lietuva
Andrius Aleksonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Ieva Stanevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Gintarė Murauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Emilija Žalimaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Jurgita Povilaitienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Andrejs Sidorenko
Marathon Male Daugavpils Latvia Citius, Altius, Fortius!
Linas Jonauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Augustas Stravinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Juokaunu
HAEWON LEE
5KM Female DAEGU Korea South
URTĖ STACEVIČIŪTĖ
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva LVŽS
LINA STACEVIČIENĖ
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva LVŽS
LAURAS STACEVIČIUS
1,5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva LVŽS
Vilius Kaminskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Justinas Daunoras
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Vaida Baranauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tadas Taukelis
5KM Male Utena Lietuva
Gediminas Uznys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jurgita Baubliene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Darius Biržietis
Marathon Male Jonava Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Monika Venytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva VŠĮ Lietuvos kinologijos centras
Milda Venytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva VŠĮ Lietuvos kinologijos centras
Rima Antončikienė
5KM Female Jonava Lietuva BĖGIMO KLUBAS
Vytautė Kupčiūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Martynas Juzukonis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Agnė Mikalauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Mindaugas Viršilas
Marathon Male Raseiniai Lietuva Pilėnai
VAIDAS ZDANEVIČIUS
10KM Male VILNIUS Lietuva
Vilma Petrokaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Algirdas Mertingas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Šarūnas Sakalauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Virginija Matulevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Marija Norkutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Jurgita Jurevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ieva Budėnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Juste Skaisgirytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Austė Skaisgirytė
5KM Female kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Tatyana Skrotskaya
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus
Rokas Šarkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Linas Dautartas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos Šaulių Sąjunga
Nojus Maknickas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eglė Dubickienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gediminas Uznys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Martyna Vaitkutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Vygandas Vaitkus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Jokūbas Nevedomskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Nedas Stumbrys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eglė Nevedomskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Reda Stumbrienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Agnė Nevedomskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Vytas Stumbrys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Mantas Kriaučiūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Benas Radzivonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva S-Sportas
Gytė Stumbrytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Roberta Sinkevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Jatkonis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Rifas
Justinas Kvietka
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Rifas
Stefan Slot
Half-marathon Male Coevorden Netherlands Dutch Royal Army
Rutger Bakker
Half-marathon Male Almere Netherlands Dutch Royal Army
Erikas Supkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gerda Petrauskaitè
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Kotryna Zajančkauskytè
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Adomas Zajančkauskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Greta Šustauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Salomėja Stučinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Miglė Jevdokimovaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Mindaugas Dubosas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
HAYASHI MAIKO
10KM Female FUKUOKA Japan
Joris Armonas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Neringa Skapčiuvienė
5KM Female Kačerginė Lietuva "I run"
Aivaras Petruša
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Volfas Engelman
Edas Savelievas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva DAUGIRDAS-GYM
Lars Piller
Half-marathon Male Oberviechtach Germany eFP BG LTU
INGA AUSTYNAITE
10KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva Volfas Engelman
Dennis Barzantny
Half-marathon Male Oberviechtach Germany eFP BG LTU
Jurgita Gvildytė
5KM Female Raseiniai Lietuva Bk
Tomas Valiukevičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Citadele
Justina Baronaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Grant Thornton Baltic UAB
Agnė Vaitkevičiūtė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Grant Thornton Baltic UAB
Sergejus Abakumovas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Grant Thornton Baltic UAB
Žygimantas Zaleckas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Modestas Neverauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB Mobili Baltija
Domas Plančiūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Genadijus Makuševas
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Grant Thornton Baltic UAB
Jurgita Jančiauskienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva UAB "Valmedika"
Giedrė Pelenienė
10KM Female Šiauliai Lietuva
Elzė Jonušaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Marija Jurgutytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jevgenijus Petronis
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Iron Animals
Fausta Genytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Juokaunu
Edmundas Šmitas
Marathon Male Šilutė Lietuva
Mindaugas Pašvenskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Runglorious Bastards
Arūnas Rutkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva CLINIC | DPC
Saulius Kromalcas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva MiniBoss
Aurimas Petkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Miglė Sakalauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva CLINIC | DPC
Šarūnas Drigotas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Hegelmann Transporte
Giedrė Kojalienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva CLINIC | DPC
Osvaldas Rubavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Neringa Norkutė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Run For Science
Kestutis Bartkus
10KM Male Siauliai Lietuva
Aistė Bingelytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva CLINIC | DPC
Edita Čivilytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Sigitas Daukas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Inga Kneizevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Ieva Paražinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Rasa Baltienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Ingrida Vyšniauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Sportland LT
Paulius Bieliūnas
10KM Male Marijampolė - Švenčionys Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Gabija Gaurilčikė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Rokas Turčinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Gytis Turčinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Nerijus Bikulčius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Donatas Japertas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Živilė Japertienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Markas Padegimas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Kristina Padegimienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Oskaras Grigaliūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Edita Grigaliūnienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Laurynas Kybartas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Rytis Kybartas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Rapolas Kozlovas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Valentinas Kozlovas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Ignas Rinkevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Andrėja Lišauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Kęstutis Lišauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Akvilė Bračiulytė
5KM Female Lazdijai Lietuva
Linas Juraitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Arvydas Juraitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Cornelis Wien
Half-marathon Male Hilversum Netherlands
Inga Lišauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Dovydas Vasiliauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Sandra Vasiliauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Sandra Vasiliauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Ieva Grikštaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Ieva Čiarienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Baltic Transline
Osvaldas Dapkus
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Baltic Transline
Evelina Golcaite
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Baltic Transline
Giedrė Zeniauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Evelina Sokolovaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Vilius Urbonas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Giedrė Kazlauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Laura Bernotaitytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Justas Bradauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Girstė Urbaitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Ingrida Smailytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Edita Simutytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Jana Nosova
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Marius Kvasnauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Jokubas Veselis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Mindaugas Veselis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Kotryna Samerdokaite
1,5KM Female Kulautuva Lietuva
Mindaugas Veselis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Raminta Tarozaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Rugile Samerdokaite
1,5KM Female Kulautuva Lietuva
Vilius Černiavskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Rygintas Tervydis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Vilma Gluškovaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Jonas Krisciunas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Vytautas Samerdokas
1,5KM Male Kulautuva Lietuva
Jonas Ralys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Ignas Nickus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Donatas Nickus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Lina Samardokiene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Donatas Nickus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Jonas Petrevičius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Martynas Petraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Neringa Janušauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Baltic Transline
Jonas Čeponis
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilnius
Tautvydas Barštys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aidas Mikulskis
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Compensa Life
Laimonas Kamienas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Susisiekimo ministerija
Nerijus Leškys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kalba.Lt
Egidijus Adomkaitis
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva F.O.C.U.S. running
Emilis Žiogas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Pukis Algis
1,5KM Male Radviliskis Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Stasys Pukis
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Asta Railaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB "Hidraulinės sistemos"
Andrius Masalskis
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Audrius Masalskis
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tadas Paulauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Žygimantas Staugaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Egidijus Šustauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Rimantas Mikaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Mantas Šernius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Tijus Leliūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Jolanta Leliūnienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Meda Brazionyte
10KM Female Biržai Lietuva Biržų lengvoji
Domantas Vaitkevičius
10KM Male Garliava Lietuva
Povilas Čiurlevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aldona Koveckyte
5KM Female Palanga Lietuva O! Klaipėda
Julija Azanova
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Arnoldas Petronis
5KM Male Prienai Lietuva
Raimondas Šlėgus
5KM Male Birštonas Lietuva
Vitalijus Budrys
5KM Male Kėdainiai Lietuva
Arnas Armalas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Human Industry
Gabija Šukevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ovidijus Kriaučiūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Lukas Petrenka
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Darius Čėsna
Half-marathon Male Šiauliai Lietuva
Egle Elena Petrenka
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Monika Gudelevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB ,,Kaukita"
IGNAS GRUODIS
1,5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva ALEKSOTO
LIEPA IMBRAZAITE
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
Audronė Radzevičienė
Half-marathon Female Druskininkai Lietuva Bėgimas Druskininkuose
IGNAS IMBRAZAS
1,5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
ILZE IMBRAZAITE
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
RUGILE IMBRAZAITE
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
AMELIJA IMBRAZAITE
1,5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
BERNARDAS IMBRAZAS
1,5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
MAKSIM RYZIKAU
1,5KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Dzianis Kalinouski
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Marta Horste
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono Klubas
povilas butrimas
Marathon Male kaunas Lietuva
Juozas Koženiauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Margiris Poviliūnas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Gabija Pilipčikaitė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Nepriklausau jokiam klubui. Bėgsiu kartu su mama
Elena Pilipčikienė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Nepriklausau jokiam klubui. Bėgsiu kartu su dukra
Ričard Dzikovič
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Titas Listopadskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tamara Pimentel
5KM Female Walldorf Germany
Gražina Kučinskienė
5KM Female Radviliškis Lietuva
Stanislovas Grigas
5KM Male Panevėžys Lietuva
Vykintas Grigas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Eglė Nemeikšytė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Vytenis Grigas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Sandra Paštuolytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ignas Kučinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Jonas Bučinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kačialka
Egle Kiškytė-Pukienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Domas Skeiverys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Algirdas Pukis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Sima Skeiverytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Darius Paknys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aura Petkevičiutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Giedrė Petkevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Mindaugas Petkevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aura Diana Brebbia
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Jolita Višinskienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Vaida Pranarauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LVŽS
Vitas Miškinis
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Rapala
Amelija Zaicevaitė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva ASICS
Akvile Sirvaityte
5KM Female Marijampolė Lietuva Tauras
José-Pablo Escaida Navarro
Marathon Male Vilnius Chile DXC Technology
Gintarė Stanaitytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Marius Barauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Adomas Barauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Neringa Barauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ignas Plečkaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Raminta Plečkaitienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Austėja Plečkaitytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ugnė Petruškevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vilmantas Volskis
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Otonas Sivickas
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Saule Sivickaite
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Dovile Sivickiene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jolita Pukiene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Marius Sadauskas
1,5KM Male Raudondvaris Lietuva
Rūta Sadauskienė
1,5KM Female Raudondvaris Lietuva
Eglė Sadauskaitė
1,5KM Female Raudondvaris Lietuva
Vilius Sadauskas
1,5KM Male Raudondvaris Lietuva
Sigutė Skilandienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Saulius Pavilonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB"COVERA"
Vladislavs Pavlovičs
Half-marathon Male Daugavpils Latvia
Pjotrs Adjukovs
Half-marathon Male Riga Latvia
Asta Mastavičiūtė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Lukas Mankevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Lukas Grincevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kira Plyševskaja
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Augustina Gylytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Greta Dalangauskaite
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Lukas Abromavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Agnė Raulinaitytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Rasa Vilčinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Jovita Poškutė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Žana Juozėnaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Anastasija Kirejeva
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Sandra Šimkė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Darius Šimkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Pavel Ladziato
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Paulius Juchnevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Linas Valaika
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Gediminas Kučas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Alfredas Drąsutis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Swedbank, AB
Vytautas Maziliauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Run For Science
Andrius Kriaučiūnas
5KM Male Nemenčinė Lietuva
Vladas Ulinskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Run For Science
Monika Balčiūnaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva Run For Science
Vidmantas Fokas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Biomapas
Aurimas Butkevičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Run For Science
Arūnas Černiauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva CORNY
Jolanta Kutkevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva CORNY
Marius Vadoklis
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Gintė Stakvilevičiūtė
10KM Female Alytus Lietuva NIKE LT
Antanas Norkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva VDU/Kauno maratono klubas
Egidijus Šustauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Gražina Tarasevič
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva NIKE LT
Ieva Kuzmina
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Sporto Dvasia
Gintautas Kreivėnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Milda Monstavičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva NIKE LT
Darius Kreivėnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
Mantas Degutis
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Barclays
Evelina Šeduikytė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Aidas Žilinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Laima Chomskytė
1,5KM Female Birštonas Lietuva
Oonagh Laima Chomskytė McGeever
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vytautas Šulcas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Ave Vita
Vytautas Ulozas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva VA kaip būna
Auksė Andriušytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Algirdas Medeikis
5KM Male Šiauliai Lietuva
Antanas Lukaševičius
Half-marathon Male Netoniai, Kauno raj Lietuva Kauno BMK
Dovilė Juozapaitytė
Half-marathon Female Šiauliai Lietuva
Andrius Jagminas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Diana Dieninė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Jelena Zimackaja
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Andrius Andriušis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Inga Songailienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Renata Rimšienė
10KM Female Kaišiadorių r. Lietuva
Gediminas Gaulius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Milita Čelkonienė
10KM Female Jonava Lietuva
Alina Andriušytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aleksandras Saiko
1,5KM Male Šiauliai Lietuva
Andrius Tala
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Rutger Terlouw
Half-marathon Male Raalte Netherlands
Jurgita Jonaitienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Mindaugas Noreika
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Robertas Buckus
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
Aurelija Juodienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Mokilizingas
Nerijus Petkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
Žymantas Stanikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
Laimonas Zutkis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
Kęstutis Smolskus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB "Valmedika"
Valdas Jančiauskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva UAB "Valmedika"
Mantas Kaminskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
Oksana Jemeljanovienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
Agnė Juodaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB KAUNAS METAL
AGNĖ BRAZAITYTĖ
5KM Female Marijampolė Lietuva
Jurij Sirotko
Marathon Male Lentvaris Lietuva Lietuvos kariuomene
Tomas Slivinskij
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva EKO2ŠILUMA
Armantas Paulavičius
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva -
Gintaras Brazauskas
1,5KM Male Kėdainiai Lietuva Mėtinė spurga
Marius Pranckūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Mėtinė spurga
Ignas Pranckūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Mėtinė spurga
Goda Brazauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kėdainiai Lietuva Mėtinė spurga
Paulius Dabulis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Smiltė Dabulytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Asta Dabulienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Evaldas Jurgeliūnas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rita Maziliauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Aplenkime vėžį
VYTAUTAS REISAS
10KM Male VILNIUS Lietuva
Nerijus Bistrickis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Donatas Vonžodas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Margarita Pūkaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
jonas adamonis
Marathon Male vilnius Lietuva
Šarūnas Jatautis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Arvydas Sidaras
Half-marathon Male Šiauliai Lietuva
Michael Summit
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Kiel Johnson
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Shanna Green
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Greta Žlibinaitė
5KM Female KLAIPEDA Lietuva
Anton Kalashnikov
Half-marathon Male Sainkt-Petersburg Russian Federation
Eglė Belickaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Jolanta Gribauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono klubas
Bart Lawalata
Half-marathon Male Vught Netherlands
Lauryna BUBNYTĖ
10KM Female Alytus Lietuva
PAULIUS KAVALIAUSKAS
5KM Male KAUNAS Lietuva
Augustė Buikaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Signata
Raimondas Matulis
10KM Male Marijampole Lietuva
Edita Zavadzkyte
Marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva Run in Style
Rusne Valeikiene
Marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva Run like Rusne
Andrius Dapkevičius
Half-marathon Male Šunskai Lietuva Šviesos kariai
Brian Janssen
Half-marathon Male Amersfoort Netherlands
Alex de Kaste
Half-marathon Male Denhaag Netherlands EFP
Arturas Genys
Half-marathon Male Taurage Lietuva Taurages BMK
Ani Vanyan
Half-marathon Female St.Petersburg Russian Federation YORC
Toyoei Shigeeda
Marathon Male Vilnius Japan
Anatolijus Jadovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Laimonas Turauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rimas Rasimavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gintarė Boguševičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Marius Sirevičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva STOP STOP
Donatas Kojala
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Stepių Vilkas
Sandra Zdanavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Justina Miknevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Giedrius Kilinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Evelina Laukytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Jokūbas Kupčinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Vygantas Raulinaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Vida Linkevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Paulius Linkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Donaldas Bondzinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Nerijus Gedeika
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva TS-LKD Kaunas
Ingrida Lapėnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Denticija
Vadzim Barouski
Half-marathon Male Lida Belarus Irun.by
Živilė Kasparavičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LSU
Deimantė Jurgelevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Denticija
Jurij Dorofejev
Marathon Male vilnius Lietuva Sviesos Kariai
Nerijus Žakas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Denticija
Renata Abromavičiūtė
Marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Sigita Maciulevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vytautas Kamarūnas
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva ok Silas
Andrej Ilciuk
Half-marathon Male Klaipeda Lietuva Lietuvos jūrininkai
Edita Pronckutė
5KM Female Klaipėda Lietuva
Rojus Baronas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva BENU Vaistinė
Ramona Baronienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva BENU Vaistinė
Mikhail Ebril
Marathon Male St.Petersburg Russian Federation YORC
Ramona Baronienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva BENU Vaistinė
Giedrė Garjonienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Povilas Uosaitis
Marathon Male Alytus Lietuva Triatlono klubas "TRIATLETAS"
Tatjana Pavilonė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB"COVERA"
Ernesta Eitmantienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ieva Pavilonytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB"COVERA"
Augustinas Pavilonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB"COVERA"
Jurgita Kamarauskaite
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva TEAM CUPCAKES
Eimantas Dicius
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva TEAM CUPCAKES
Donatas Pauša
10KM Male Anykščiai Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Arūnas Jurevičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Susisiekimo ministerija
Anton Shchukin
Half-marathon Male Novosibirsk Russian Federation Runners
Tautvydas Cernevicius
10KM Male Prienai Lietuva Sporto klubas Vejas
Jūratė Antanavičienė
10KM Female Druskininkai Lietuva
Ričardas Janavičius
10KM Male Vilkaviškis Lietuva
Tadas Karciauskas
10KM Male Prienai Lietuva Sporto klubas Vejas
Povilas Kriauza
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Pranckevicius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Paulius Virbalas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Saulė
Tomas Liutvinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kool Kids Klub
Vytautas Gadliauskas
Half-marathon Male Jonava Lietuva Jonavos maratonas
Urtė Urbaitė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lietuva
Emile Urbaitė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lietuva
Judita Urbienė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lietuva
Ema Valiūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
SVIATLANA BAROUSKAYA
1,5KM Female Minsk Belarus Victoria
Domas Lasauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Justinas Aukūnas
10KM Male Anykščiai Lietuva
Jonas Grincius
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Citadele
Vytautas Beliūnas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva F.O.C.U.S running
Saulius Kerza
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Susisiekimo ministerija
Lina Stanaitytė
5KM Female Vilkaviškis Lietuva
Robertas Čiočys
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
justina Vrubliauskaite
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Begimo klubas
Ramūnas Staselis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Ne bobų Reikalas !!!
Benas Skebas
Marathon Male Jonava Lietuva BK Maratonas
Paulius Daukša
10KM Male kaunas Lietuva
Paulius Augulis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva VDU
Paulius Buika
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Signata
Gytė Baranauskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Karolis Buika
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Signata
Egidijus Buika
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Signata
Herkus Baranauskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Auksė Baranauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Henrikas Bulovas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
LUKAS Baranauskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ramūnas Burokas
Half-marathon Male Marijampolė Lietuva
Sima Pakštytė-Danėlienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Nerijus Vilutis
5KM Male Ukmerge Lietuva Narbutas
Sergei Shuliakov
Marathon Male Kaliningrad Russian Federation
Kristupas Čmieliauskas
10KM Male Alytus Lietuva
Kristina Kančelkytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Agnė Banikonytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tautvydas Kairevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Dovilė Jurkevičiūtė
Marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva Spurtas
Solvita Rimša
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia
Mantvydas Lazauskas
10KM Male Kaišiadorys Lietuva Kaišiadorių Algirdo Brazausko gimnazija
Smiltė Mikelionytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aistė Mažulaitytė
5KM Female Alytus Lietuva MėTA
Tomas Mikuta
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva MėTA
Marius Norvilas
10KM Male Klaipeda Lietuva
Matas Valeckas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Andrius Beržinskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva CityPro
Mindaugas Latišenka
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Vadims Vagals
Half-marathon Male Ludza Latvia Final Surge
Gvidas Dubatauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Benas Dubatauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rasa Bačanskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva I RUN
Romualdas Sriubiškis
Half-marathon Male Prienai Lietuva Airijos Lietuvių bėgikų klubas
Monika Buloviene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aurelijus Subačius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva VascSurg
Nerijus Lukaševičius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Marius Dapkus
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva TGS Baltic
Kristupas Zaranka
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AB Citadele Bankas
Skirmantė Zarankienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva AB Citadele Bankas
Dovydas Savickas
5KM Male Raseiniai Lietuva
Akvilė Jankauskaitė
5KM Female Raseiniai Lietuva
Lukas Pajėda
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Artūras Vaicekauskas
Half-marathon Male Domeikava Lietuva
Ganna Tron
5KM Female Zaporizhzhja Ukraine Miegantys drambliai
Meinardas Valkevičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva MeinArt Animation Studio
SAULIUS IMBRAZAS
Half-marathon Male KAUNAS Lietuva KAUNO MARATONO KLUBAS
Evaldas Kerbedis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Skirmantė Bendžiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Sergej Kasatkin
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Lietuvos kariuomane
Saulius Černiauskas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
RŪTA PRALEIKAITĖ
5KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva
Meida Marcinkevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aurimas PLATKEVIČIUS
Half-marathon Male Siauliai Lietuva
Ieva Valuntaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
Antanas Žukauskas
Marathon Male Jonava Lietuva BK"Maratonas"
Donatas Tijūnaitis
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Susisiekimo ministerija
Ramojus Žukauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ramūnas Žukauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Sergejs Vorobjovs
10KM Male Riga Latvia
Daria Vandysheva
5KM Female Moscow Russian Federation
Tomas Bagačius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Mindaugas Jankauskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Mindaugas Kazlauskas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Indrė Šernaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Karolina Paulauskė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Irma Krimelyte
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Erikas Petruškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Sofija Mikulskytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Vaitiekūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Monika Ragauskienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Visma
Kestutis Mikulenas
Half-marathon Male Ukmerge Lietuva
Reiner Martin
Half-marathon Male Oestrich-Winkel Germany FCK Keiserslautern
Vitalijs Jakovļevs
1,5KM Male Cesis Latvia www.endo.lv
Vitālijs Jakovļevs
10KM Male Cesis Latvia www.endo.lv
Vitālijs Jakovlevs
5KM Male Cesis Latvia www.endo.lv
Vitalijs Jakovļevs
Marathon Male Cesis Latvia www.endo.lv
Vitalijs Jakovlevs
Half-marathon Male Cesis Latvia www.endo.lv
Maria Slebioda
Half-marathon Female Gdynia Poland Embassy of Poland in Vilnius
Agnė Daukšytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Ašmena
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Linas Raila
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Indrė Beliūnė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva F.O.C.U.S running
Rytis Neverdauskas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Kruopa
Stefan Platonov
5KM Male St. Petersburg Russian Federation
Dominykas Pacauskas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva SK S-Sportas
Laima Mažeikytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Valerii Lantcov
Marathon Male St. Petersburg Russian Federation SYLVIA
Alina Valūnaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Marius Kadžiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Juozas Rimkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kęstutis Janulis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Citadele
Augis Narmontas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Narmontai
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Half-marathon Male Raseiniai Lietuva Raseinių Viktoro Petkaus pagrindinė mokykla
Anna Tsaregorodtseva
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia
Virginijus Tamkutonis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Viktorija Sprainytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Monica Sanchez
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Renata Sakalauskienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Marius Rybelis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Vytautas Paulauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Linas Naruševičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Audrūnas Matonis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Rima Linaburgytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Donatas Kibartas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Aurelijus Ivanauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Marius Guobys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Martinas Garmus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Deimantė Boreišaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Vilimantas Bernotaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Mindaugas Aleksonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Devbridge
Janis Actins
Marathon Male Riga Latvia
Normunds Laucis
Marathon Male Riga Latvia
Darius Šimanauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Gintare Steponkeviciene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aušra Vaigauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Viktorija Liakaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Sandra Genytė
5KM Female Kėdainiai Lietuva
Andrius Grigaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Snieguolė Ščesnavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Jolanta Buivydaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Andrėja Tirvaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Silvestras Naar
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Skirmantė Buivydaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Aurėja Tirvaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Regita Yakobchuk
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Kamilė Sinkevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Ieva Sinkevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Viltė Sinkevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Dainius Pažėra
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Kornelija Čepkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Ayda Mažarovaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rugilė Bražiūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Ingrida Čepkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Karolis Čepkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rokas Pauža
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Skomantas Rukuiža
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Žaneta Juchnevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Kristina Paužaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Erikas Šemeliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Mantas Martinaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Simona Žemaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Tauras Pakalnis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Sandra Sabutytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Aistis Baranauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Redas Baranauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Ramunė Dzemydienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno r. Akademijos Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija - Danplastas
Paulius Liutkevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rolandas Juodis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB "Rolveta"
Paulius Bernadišius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Linas Jocius
Half-marathon Female Panevėžys Lietuva DELFI
Raimonda Dzimanavičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Mantas Dirmontas
10KM Male Klaipėda Lietuva
Sigitas Pukys
10KM Male Jonava Lietuva
Natalia Dokuchaeva
10KM Female Moscow Russian Federation
Dainoras Saunorius
5KM Female Šiauliai Lietuva IGTISA
Ieva Viršilaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gabija Ražaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva IGTISA
Gintaras Gražulevičius
5KM Male Alytus Lietuva
Gintarė Daukšytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vitalijus Tijūnaitis
10KM Male Kelmė Lietuva KFKN Botai
Ignė Grigaitytė
5KM Female Garliava Lietuva
Daniel Golovacki
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rimvydas Žilionis
Half-marathon Male Senoji Varena Lietuva Senoji Varena
Daniel Golovacki
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Ignė Grigaitytė
5KM Female Garliava Lietuva
Vilius Pavasaris
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Renata Gaigalienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Inga Elzbutaite
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Loreta Suchockienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Tadas Simanauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Julija Moroz
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Monika Šulgienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Loreta Lanauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Simonas Periokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Algirdas Medeikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Edita Slankauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rolandas Adžgauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Raimundas Liutkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Laima Liutkauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Evaldas Zumaras
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Birutė Kavalskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Egidijus Minkevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Linas Repečka
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Giedrius Janulis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rima Merkevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Caffeine
Dovydas Būdvytis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Algirdas Balčiūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Zenonas Šerkšnys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Ilona Malinauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Gintarė Stanaitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva LSMU
Zita Šakaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Vytautas Jasas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Liutauras Šulga
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Lukas Radžiūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Augustas Kubilius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Marius Sola
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Dovydas Pugevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Caffeine
Gintarė Čerauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Caffeine
Paulina Gudaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Caffeine
Katsiaryna Kavalchuk
5KM Female Grodno Belarus Irun.by
Darya Dudzina
Half-marathon Female Brest Belarus Irun.by
Aliaksei Liavonau
Marathon Male Soligorsk Belarus Irun.by
Piotr Rahoisha
Marathon Male Minsk Belarus Victoria
Hanna Kharyk
Marathon Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Mikhail Kiryliuk
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Yuri Danilov
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Viktar Mikhniuk
Half-marathon Male Brest Belarus Irun.by
Aksana Mikavoz
Half-marathon Female Lida Belarus Irun.by
Natalia Kan
Marathon Female St. Petersburg Russian Federation YORC
Andrei Pahrabitski
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Aliaksei Maslakou
Half-marathon Male Zhlobin Belarus Irun.by
Alexander Demidovich
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus
Pavel Niasiuk
Half-marathon Male Brest Belarus Irun.by
Sergei Korsun
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Dzianis Kastsian
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Sergey Kukunin
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Uladzimir Ryzikav
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Ilia Shcerbak
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Aleh Tsikhanenka
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Krystsina Khalalovich
Half-marathon Female Brest Belarus Irun.by
Tatsiana Pechan
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus Mikkeller Running Club
Volha Beliakouskaya
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Dzmitry Kaledzin
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Aliaksandr Bazulka
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Zoya Mikhedka
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Dzmitry Krotsik
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Vitaly Bykov
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Dzmitry Mamai
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Yekaterina Pilipchuk
10KM Female Grodno Belarus Irun.by
Stanislau Artymovich
10KM Male Brest Belarus Irun.by
Ulyana Palonskaya
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Marta Melnichenok
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Katsiaryna Karpovich
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Olga Rizikova
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Katsiaryna Pcholka
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Katsiaryna Tulko
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Viyaleta Shutko
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Yuliya Varlakhina
5KM Female Minsk Belarus Irun.by
Anna Kostjukovich
5KM Female Vitebsk Belarus Irun.by
Andrius Sadauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Vida Šetkuvienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Algirdas Geištoraitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Linas Šalkauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Titas Steponkevicius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gytis Šegžda
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Darius Ruzgas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Virginijus Ruzveltas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Rasa Ruzveltienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Valdas Kilpys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Giedrius Juška
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva F.O.C.U.S. running
Žydrūnas Alekna
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Justė Marija Simanauskaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Violeta Šikšnienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Alfonsas Kazlauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Olga Grigoryeva
10KM Female Moscow Russian Federation
Vilius Puidokas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Antanas Girčys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Almantas Dapkevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Vytautas Brijūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Ieva Adomaitytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Arnas Jankauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aurika
Vilius Kaminskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
OLGA PODOBED
10KM Female Moscow Russian Federation
Mantas Kunickis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aurika
Gytis Gavrilčikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Aurika
Loreta Petkevičienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Dainius Petkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Edvardas Ročkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Gintarė Litvinavičienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Karolina Uvarovaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Tadas Bublys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Tadas Gedminas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Domantas Balsys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG / LSMU
Darius Žilinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Gabrielė Vilčiauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Žygimantas Ramoška
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Callcredit
Ramūnas Vilčinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Remigijus Dapkus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Neringa Montvydienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva No Magic Europe
Aurimas Matusevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva No Magic Europe
Romuald Moroz
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Donatas Mažeika
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva No Magic Europe
Osvaldas Jankauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva No Magic Europe
Tomas Stankevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Tautvydas Jarmala
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Vitalijus Rupšys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Paulius Žvinakis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Vytautė Kurakinaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Paulius Vaitelis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Martynas Koncevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Silvija Guzovijūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Intermedix Lietuva
Deividas Matačiūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Nerijus Bieliauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Virgilijus Muralis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Egidijus Motiejūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Algirdas Stonys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Algirdas Bataitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Jonas Ušinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Žydrė Palaimaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Henrikas Kavoliūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Mykolas Cicinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Elzė Eimanavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Inga Rana
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Anika Rana
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Lina Eimanavičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Julius Leščiauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Nerijus Eimanavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Vytautas Leščiauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Marius Kavoliūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Justinas Mileris
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Roberta Cicinskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Povilas Simanaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Vytautas Janušonis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Valdas Baranauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Arnas Navašinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Martynas Gavelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Vidmantas Kerbelis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Vidmantas Drąsutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Martynas Cepauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Liudas Ubarevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Vytautas Kiudys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Tautvydas Petkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Marius Kasnauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Aivaras Kairevicius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Andrius Mozūraitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Povilas Pečkaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Algirdas Armonavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Gerda Aleksandravičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Mindaugas Antanavicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Deividas Stonys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Nerijus Eimanavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Martynas Šiukščius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Egle Ciuoderiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Rokas Aleksandravičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Rytis Kazakevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Ridas Bušmanas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Arnoldas Armonas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Rokas Makauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Vaidas Kriščeliūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Šarunas Putrius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Liutauras Tvarijonas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Deividas Krunkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Blaster
Arūnas Žemrieta
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Aušra Pociūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Adform
Simas Meilus
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Tadas Giršvaldas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Sniežana Giršvaldienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Tadas Survila
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Dainius Čepulis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Enrika Čepulienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Paula Nečiūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Marius Tumavičius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Giedrius Nečiūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Giedrius Nečiūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Vytautas Jurkus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Prisma
Arūnas Vyšniauskas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Sigitas Barabanovas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Nerijus Staliorevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Linas Šinkūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Jonas Kalinauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
 Martynas Judickas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Robertas Valuckas  
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Žilvinas Vilkas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Giedrius Janulevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Marius Sargūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Erika Naujalienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Rimvydas Naujalis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Aistė Staniulytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Donatas Žalneravičius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Evaldas Jankeliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Marius Rukuiža
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Egidijus Rukuiža
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Vytautas Svirskas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Areta Backevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Andrius Backevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Domantas Kraujutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Marius Kudirka
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Kraujutis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva AUTOTOJA
Andrius Cicėnas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Edgaras Suchockas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Justinas Rimkus
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Mindaugas Garmus
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Vilija Damašickienė
Marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Saulius Litvinavičius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Gediminas Sakalauskas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Deividas Klovas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Sigitas Ciukša
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Aurimas Kubilius
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva SDG
Gabija Stasiukaitytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva WWW.KALBEKVIESAI.LT
Egidijus Pečiulionis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgantys Vilkai
Paulius Garkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delfi
Paulius Garkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delfi
Gediminas Skuodis
10KM Male Ukmergė Lietuva
Bronislovas Vilimas
10KM Male Panevėžys Lietuva
Tomas Jonušas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Kipras Marozas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Julius Marozas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vaidotas Marozas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
ANDŽELIKA RUDENKO
10KM Female KAUNAS Lietuva "PEGASAS", GRTeam
ANDŽELIKA RUDENKO
Marathon Female KAUNAS Lietuva "PEGASAS", GRTeam
Grantas Gadliauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gytis Neverauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Aleksoto bėgimo klubas
Aidas Pelenis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Barclays Runners
Mečys Palšauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Sandra Banionytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Narūnas Jusius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Barclays Runners
Andrej Jegorov
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Aistė Neverdauskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Kruopa
Laurynas Šatkus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Marijus Kvilis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eugenijus Denisovas
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Adform
Mantas Kilius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Adform
Ugnius Šmaižys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Vilniaus BK "Jonas Maratonas"
Ramūnas Balukonis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva adform
Justinas Šlekas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Adform
Valdas Muzikevičius
10KM Male Panevėžys Lietuva
VOLHA SHVAIKOUSKAYA
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus -
Tomas Rimavičius
5KM Male Virbalis Lietuva
Arūnas Vilčinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Adform
Agne Proskute
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gitana Vasiliauskaite
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Dovidoniai
Augustas Urbonas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Silvija Dagytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rimas Širka
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Tomas Matonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Paulius Matonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Audrūnas Matonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Domantas Mickevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgikai.lt
Kristina Dovidonienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Dovidoniai
Eva Dovidonytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Dovidoniai
Andrius Dovidonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Dovidoniai
Vytautas Dovidonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Dovidoniai
Greta Juozaponytė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva Neko runners
Arnas Juškevičius
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva NFQ
Audrius Sabaliauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Sabalas Team
Aliaksei Nikitsiuk
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus TRXminsk
Julija Kabačiauskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Matas Kalina
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rytis Daškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Elvinas Daškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Aistė Dobrovolskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Laura Dobrovolskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Zigmantas Rimkus
10KM Male Pasvalys Lietuva Vėtra
Drąsius Valunta
10KM Male Pasvalys Lietuva Vėtra
Jurgita Packevičienė
Half-marathon Female Pasvalys Lietuva Vėtra
Darius Packevičius
Half-marathon Male Pasvalys Lietuva Vėtra
Zenonas Balčiauskas
Half-marathon Male Pasvalys Lietuva Vėtra
Vytautas Janilionis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva TGW
Ernesta Čingienė
5KM Female Panevėžys Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Egidijus Janiška
10KM Male Trakai Lietuva
Loreta Griganavičiūtė
5KM Female Palanga Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Inga Vaičiūnaitė
5KM Female Palanga Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Jokūbas Kontrimas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK/VDU
Rasuolė Misiūnaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Rimanto Kaukėno paramos grupė
Inga Jatužytė
10KM Female Panevėžys Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Austė Janušauskaitė
10KM Female Telšiai Lietuva
Marius Garuckas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Giedrius Lukšis
10KM Male Radviliškis Lietuva EINA SAU
Mindaugas Jencius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
VAKARIS MĖDŽIUS
Half-marathon Male VILNIUS Lietuva
Kasparas Žiūraitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Būbleliai racing team
Kaja Kubiliūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Ąžuolas Kubilius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Mantas Bertulis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno miesto savivaldybė
Agnė Stankevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Gustas Stankevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Marius Stankevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
DONATAS Bacevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Ignas Skavydas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Vilija Kvedaravičiūtė
10KM Female Šiauliai Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Rolandas Gailevskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Gintautas Matvejevas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK
Nedas Vytis Drebulys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Domantas Drebulys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Emilis Andrulevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno BMK/VDU
Gintaras Drebulys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Ernestas Panomariovas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
Ignas Širka
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Brigita Tumakovaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva
Valdas Piekus
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Antanas Navidauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva Fuxisliux
Monika Mickute
10KM Female Vilnius Lietuva FuxisLiux
Tomas Rastenis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas/VDU
Paulius Mačiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Eglė Raslavičienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva VDU/Kauno maratono klubas
Solveiga Asauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Stora Enso Lietuva
Jūratė Mačiulytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva VDU
Agnė Sinkevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rosita Karalaitienė
Half-marathon Female Alytus Lietuva Stora Enso Lietuva
Modestas Staškus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva WWW.SIUSKPIGIAU.LT
Greta Bačiliūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva WWW.SIUSKPIGIAU.LT
Dovilė Poškevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva WWW.SIUSKPIGIAU.LT
Zane Alksne
10KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Jana Madžule
10KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Greta Vaitulionė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva UAB Natūralios idėjos
Sintija Zemīte
10KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Austra Voitišķe
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Varis Smilga
5KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Natālija Saliniece
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Iveta Punāne
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Raimonds Pukēvičs
10KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Toms Muižnieks
5KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Nellija Lukaseviča
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Ārijs Losvers
5KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Daniels Salinieks
5KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Austra Kausiniece
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Kalvis Indzers
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Toms Ešmits
5KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Oskars Didža
5KM Male Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Jeļizaveta Čelnokova
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Kristīne Buša
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Inga Avreiceviča
5KM Female Riga Latvia Lindstrom
Vigmantas Gaižauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Tomas Vazgys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Mindaugas Šimkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Aleksas Doveika
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Ričardas Jonovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Artūras Zereckas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Vaidotas Varnalis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Jurgita Milevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Judita Sabeckienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Eglė Mačemienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Lindstrom
Renata Šalnienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Gediminas Petraitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono Klubas
Tomas Petraitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono Klubas
Tomas Petraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno Maratono Klubas
Vytenis Šveikauskas
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Garliava
Gertrūda Savulionyte
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Remigijus Savulionis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Remigijus Savulionis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Marius Jašelskis
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Inga Ivanovaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva KMK
Arūnas Vaišvila
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Tomas Bizimavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas-KTU
Ernestas Bėlskas
10KM Male Jonava Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Jonas Beleška
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Simas Leišys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Daivis Urba
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Andrius Jarašiūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Martyna Grigaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas/VDU
Tomas Leišys
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rafael Achmedov
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delfi
Andrius Slavickas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Rafael Achmedov
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Delfi
Agata Kmitaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Diana Cvilik
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva
Marija Petkutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Benas Gedeika
Half-marathon Male Ukmergė Lietuva
Dainoras Šimkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Dalia Drūlienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva BENU Vaistinė
Linas Dauknys
Half-marathon Male Panevežys Lietuva
Renata Dziatkauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Elvyra Mikelevič
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Jurga Bijūnaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Beata Jakubėnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Eglė Bilkevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Solveiga Storpirštytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Rasa Dobiliauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva SEB
Vasili Smalanohau
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Minskrun
Mindaugas Stonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva LSMU
Asta Kalvinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Eurokos bėgimo klubas
Vytautas Verseckas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Eurokos bėgimo klubas
Lina Bliūdžiutė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva Eurokos bėgimo klubas
Daiva Kavaliauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Eurokos bėgimo klubas
Diana Dubatauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Olga Turovec
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus followminsk
Tomas Rūkštelė
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Igor Kalmykov
Half-marathon Male Mar'ina Gorka Belarus
Reda Žilėnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rusnė Pavliukaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Viktor Markovskij
Marathon Male Kauans Lietuva KTU
Eilita Dukauskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lietuva AB Citadele
Vaiva Novogreckaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
OLGA GRICKEVICA
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia Iloverunning
Mangirdas Kazlauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva KTU
Sigita Urbonaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Karina Ciurliene
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva VIP
Sigita Adomaitytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Alena Verameichyk
10KM Female Minsk Belarus
Julija Černevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Vytautas Adomaitis
Marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva UAB Lemora
Vaiva Dabravolskaite
10KM Female DRuskinininkai Lietuva
Valdas Dabravolskas
10KM Male DRuskinininkai Lietuva
Edvinas Šaulys
Half-marathon Male Alytus Lietuva
Marius Starkovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Margarita Matulevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Aušra Dzimidaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Karolina Petkutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Justina Zamalienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Viktorija Morkūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Uljana Antulevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Domas Augaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Ignas Liubinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Viktorija Goberytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Tomas Blauzdys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Buzas Tautvydas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Marijus Lukša
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Kristina Patašienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Emilija Plečkaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Paulius Dovydavicius
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Simona Žemgulienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Monika Radavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Tadas Ragelis
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Aurelija Jankutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Dovile Bezubec
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Justė Eikevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Henrikas Slankauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Ieva Sinkevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Arūnas Klimas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Kęstutis Spudys
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Vaiva Zaleckytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Karolis Olšauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Evelina Baranauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Rasa Kiverė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Mindaugas Maceika
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Milda Brunalaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Ingrida Radzevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Lina Preimontaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Giedrė Damijonaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Arūnas Šatas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva FESTO
Algirdas Strazdauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo Klubas
Alexey Chilipenko
Half-marathon Male Sosnovy Bor Russian Federation SL Team
Žygimantas Medeikis
1,5KM Male Šiauliai Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Rugilė Medeikytė
1,5KM Female Šiauliai Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Saulius Titas
5KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Žilvinas Medeikis
5KM Male Šiauliai Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Martynas Bagužis
Half-marathon Male Išorų k. Lietuva
Alexander Shalamaev
10KM Male Holon Israel
NICHOLAS TURNER
Marathon Male DUBAI United Kingdom
Povilas Masionis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva LLKS
Augustas Muralis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Rokas Nausėdas
Half-marathon Male Švėkšna Lietuva
Ernestas Janušaitis
Marathon Male Kazlų Rūda Lietuva
Artūras Samas
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Romas Bazelis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva
Vaidotas Vinciūnas
10KM Male Garliava Lietuva Sportsdirect
Domantas Eskis
5KM Male Vilnius Lietuva
Simona Ripkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Audrius Andrulis
Half-marathon Male Alytus Lietuva
Deividas Borodulinas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva
Donata Juseviciute
10KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vaidas Zinkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva
Andrius Baltuska
Marathon Male Wien Austria
Kiryl Sushko
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus NRC
Gertrūda Savulionytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva Kauno maratono klubas
Egidijus Auškalnis
Marathon Male Kelmė Lietuva Kaščiukai
Julija Baškytė
Half-marathon Female Birštonas Lietuva
Rimantas Augutis
Half-marathon Male Kauno raj., Ramuciai Lietuva
PAVEL ARLOUSKI
Half-marathon Male MINSK Belarus HUMAN TRIP
Andrey Gerasimchik
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus
Artur Kalantai
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus #followminsk
Guoda Kvietinskaite
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lietuva
Laima Juodėnienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija
Gediminas Juodėnas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas
Martynas Stachovičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lietuva RETAL
Egidijus Janiška
Half-marathon Male Trakai Lietuva
Jurgita Buneviciene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Vidas Dainauskas
Half-marathon Male Jonava Lietuva Jonavos BK Maratonas
Paulius Zėringis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lietuva Totilo
Rolandas Jakštas
Half-marathon Male Kaišiadorys Lietuva Žemaitis
Egle Milusauskiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Rasa Poderiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lietuva
Aleksandras Gorskij
10KM Male Kaunas Lietuva Bėgimo klubas
Antanas Januševičius
Marathon Male Vilnius Lietuva